Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
First Call
Waukesha, WI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Half - Glacial Drumlin Course
Sunday, Apr 12, 2015
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
40
Finishers
36
Pace
8:39/mile
Average Time
01:53:20
Year:
2015
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
Half - Glacial Drumlin Course
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
MATT BARRETT
(# 3132)
M
1
28
1 / 4
01:06:58
01:06:58
5:06/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
2
AARON RAYMOND MARJALA
(# 3210)
M
2
35
1 / 7
01:25:19
01:25:19
6:30/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 9 more
3
DWIGHT SANDVOID
(# 3257)
M
3
53
1 / 3
01:28:23
01:28:23
6:44/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 9 more
4
ANDREW MILLER
(# 3105)
M
4
36
2 / 7
01:30:32
01:30:32
6:54/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 5 more
5
BEN JAEGER
(# 3261)
M
5
27
2 / 4
01:30:51
01:30:51
6:56/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
6
STEVEN SCHUTTE
(# 3148)
M
6
30
1 / 4
01:31:09
01:31:09
6:57/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
7
TIMOTHY HUNTINGTON
(# 3088)
M
7
34
2 / 4
01:32:28
01:32:28
7:03/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
8
TROY NITSCHKE
(# 3192)
M
8
52
2 / 3
01:35:38
01:35:38
7:17/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 9 more
9
ADAM BRUSS
(# 3207)
M
9
33
3 / 4
01:36:46
01:36:46
7:23/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
11
MIKE BENEDETTO
(# 3204)
M
10
45
1 / 9
01:38:12
01:38:12
7:29/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
12
ERIC BLEIMEHL
(# 3090)
M
11
42
1 / 6
01:38:29
01:38:29
7:31/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
13
SIMON HARPER
(# 3233)
M
12
41
2 / 6
01:38:59
01:38:59
7:33/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
15
TODD JENSEN
(# 3109)
M
13
48
2 / 9
01:42:05
01:42:05
7:47/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 5 more
17
MATT HAWKINS
(# 3101)
M
14
40
3 / 6
01:42:38
01:42:38
7:50/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 5 more
22
DAVID ARBETTER
(# 3019)
M
15
38
3 / 7
01:43:35
01:43:35
7:54/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
23
ROY HALLBECK
(# 3118)
M
16
38
4 / 7
01:44:18
01:44:18
7:57/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
29
NOAH FONTAINE
(# 3197)
M
17
35
5 / 7
01:48:45
01:48:45
8:18/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 5 more
30
CHRISTOPHER LEISNER
(# 3251)
M
18
47
3 / 9
01:49:47
01:49:47
8:22/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
31
TIMOTHY KOTLOWSKI
(# 3028)
M
19
46
4 / 9
01:50:49
01:50:49
8:27/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 5 more
33
BEN DAVIS
(# 3186)
M
20
49
5 / 9
01:51:54
01:51:54
8:32/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 5 more
34
BRIAN LEBEN
(# 3042)
M
21
38
6 / 7
01:52:00
01:52:00
8:32/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 5 more
35
AARON HIZON
(# 3260)
M
22
28
3 / 4
01:52:06
01:52:06
8:33/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 5 more
38
WILLIAM BARTLETT
(# 3121)
M
23
49
6 / 9
01:53:26
01:53:26
8:39/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
44
HAIKO DEN
(# 3259)
M
24
44
4 / 6
01:56:10
01:56:10
8:52/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 5 more
54
JIM ELDREDGE
(# 3046)
M
25
47
7 / 9
02:02:22
02:02:22
9:20/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##